?

Log in

Kung Hei Fat Coi!!!

Just celebrated chinese new year with my family!


Kung Hei Fat Choi minna!!!!

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPad.

Tags:

blah blah blah

it's been a very hectic month here in the office! I think I'm about to give up!!!

Imagine, we need to finish 59,000 callsand we're not yet even finish with the 52,000 calls that were given to us last month! I'm going crazy with these leads!!!! I'm missing arashi so much! :(


I'm taking calls while posting this, I just need an outlet for my stress!!!
AAAAAAGGGGGHHHHHHHH!!!!




LOL!


I'm a little okay now!XD

Tags:

aiba-chan in the hospital








Aiba-chan's in the hospital...
all fans around the world are praying for him
hoping for his fast recovery....
WE LOVE YOU AIBA-CHAN!!

Arashi "SCENE" Dome dvd

My Arashi "Scene" Dome DVD arrived this morning!!! yay yay yay!!

it has a lot of camping pictures


 
 

Tags:

Dreamwidth

hello!
just wanna share, i have 3 invite codes for dreamwidth,
if there's anyone who want one, just comment here! ^_^

Tags:

my sister's birthday!


today is my sister's birthday!
HAPPY BIRTHDAY ATE!


we had a little family celebration here at home....





and oh yeah, this is a pic of me and my sis, its funny, according to the DS software, we're not related! hahaha


 
fyi:my sister's the one on the left side, and im the one on the right ^_^

Tags:

kakkoi aiba



aiba's looking so good in the magazines these days....

really, i can't help but post these pics! 

 


 
 

he looks so hot doesn't he.... <3


plus a bonus hot riida! XD

aiba love

sorry, can't help but posting but i do love this part in their let me down perf! XD



happy birthday


its the 24th of December!!!!
that means.....

ITS AIBA-CHAN'S BIRTHDAY!!!!
YEY!!!

OTANJOUBI OMEDETTO MASAKI-KUN!!!
WE LOVE YOU!!

♥♥♥

Doubutsu Uranai

イエロー タヌキ
YOU ARE イエロー タヌキ!
 
 
You are Yellow Raccoon, who is innocent and depends on people.
You are also amiable and graceful.
You tend to take passive attitude with gentle and modest ways of expression.
You are well liked by both men and women.
You listen to others well, and try to adapt to them.
This makes you feel your emotions are being opressed, and therefore you may suffer mentally.
Unlike your modesty, you hate being restricted.
You want to do whatever you like, and when you like.
You are rather temperament, and are emotionally delicate.
You have great artistic sense, and if you come in touch especially with traditional and ancient things, fortune will smile on you.
It may be good to make museum tours as your hobby.
You are not good at housework; you prefer to work on something you like.
When you get to the middle ages, you may take an interest in spiritual world.
You may experience great change in life.
You live your life steadily, so you shouldn't rush into things.
You have strong motherly feelings, and people depend on you a lot.
After getting married, you will keep your house well.
 
 

Profile

entry no.3
misaki_rai
cutiemimiluv

Latest Month

January 2012
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031